Is Frozen Bean Caramel Macchiato Deluxe Frappe Coffee Mix, 21 Ounce Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Non- Hydrogenated Non Dairy Creamer (Non-hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Sugar, Dipotassium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide, Propylene Glycol Esters Of Fatty Acids, Mono & Diglycerides, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor And Annatto), Coffee (Arabica), Corn Syrup Solids, Whey Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Nonfat Milk, Salt, Guar Gum, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking Agent)
Check Frozen Bean Caramel Macchiato Deluxe Frappe Coffee Mix, 21 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frozen Bean Caramel Macchiato Deluxe Frappe Coffee Mix, 21 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
International Delight Coffee Creamer, Caramel Macchiato 32 fl oz (1 qt) 946 ml
Starbucks Frappucino Caramel Chilled Coffee Drink 13.7 Fluid Ounce Glass Bottle
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Singles Mini I.D.s Caramel Macchiato - 24 Count
International Delight Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer
NON-DAIRY CARAMEL MACCHIATO FLAVORED COFFEE CREAMER, CARAMEL MACCHIATO
Where to buy
Frozen Bean Caramel Macchiato Deluxe Frappe Coffee Mix, 21 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


