Is Frozen Bean Sea Salt Caramel Latte Frappe Mix, 2.8 oz Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Non Dairy Creamer (Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Sugar, Dipotassium Phosphate, Silicon Dioxide, Propylene Glycol Esters Of Fatty Acids, Mono & Diglycerides, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Carrageenan, Artificial Flavor And Color), Nonfat Milk, Dextrose, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Coffee, Salt, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Xanthan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking Agent), Caramel Color (Fd&c Yellow 5 Lake, Fd&c Red 40 Lake, Fd&c Yellow 6 Lake, Fd&c Blue 1 Lake), Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Yellow 6
Check Frozen Bean Sea Salt Caramel Latte Frappe Mix, 2.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frozen Bean Sea Salt Caramel Latte Frappe Mix, 2.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
KIND NUTS & SPICES CARAMEL ALMOND & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Ghirardelli Chocolate Squares Dark Chocolate & Sea Salt Caramel
CARAMEL SEA SALT + DARK CHOCOLATE 60% COCOA CHOCOLATE BAR, CARAMEL SEA SALT + DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
Frozen Bean Sea Salt Caramel Latte Frappe Mix, 2.8 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


