Is Frozen Bean Sweet Oddities Cotton Candy Sugar Topping, 5.3 Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Fd&c Red 3, Fd&c Blue 1
Check Frozen Bean Sweet Oddities Cotton Candy Sugar Topping, 5.3 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frozen Bean Sweet Oddities Cotton Candy Sugar Topping, 5.3 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert Bar, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 4 Pack, 9.2 fl oz
THE ORIGINAL GOURMET JELLY BEAN KIDS MIX, BERRY BLUE, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COTTON CANDY, GREEN APPLE, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, RASPBERRY, RED APPLE, SOUR APPLE, SOUR CHERRY, STRAWBERRY JAM, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY C...
Where to buy
Frozen Bean Sweet Oddities Cotton Candy Sugar Topping, 5.3 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Granule


