Is Frozen Birthday Cake Dessert Bar, Naturally And Artificially Flavored Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nonfat Milk, Rainbow Crunch (Bleached Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, Salt, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Red 3, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Baking Soda), Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Palm Oil, Soybean Oil, Coconut Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Whey, Mono And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Caramel Color, Carrageenan, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Annatto (For Color), Vitamin A Palmitate

Check Frozen Birthday Cake Dessert Bar, Naturally And Artificially Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go