Is Frozen breaded Alaska pollock fillet burgers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Indicated On Package

Check Frozen breaded Alaska pollock fillet burgers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frozen breaded Alaska pollock fillet burgers is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Patty

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal Prep