Is Frozen Broccoli Florets, FAMILY PACK Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Broccoli
Check Frozen Broccoli Florets, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frozen Broccoli Florets, FAMILY PACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Where to buy
Frozen Broccoli Florets, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingStir Fry


