Is Frozen Concentrate Orange Juice, Can Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice Concentrate

Check Frozen Concentrate Orange Juice, Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frozen Concentrate Orange Juice, Can is available at 8 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Juice · Can, Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfast