Is Frozen Concentrated Non-Alcoholic Rum Runner Mixer, RumRunner Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar/glucose-fructose, Filtered Water, Rasberry Puree, Concentrated Banana Puree, Concentrated Water Extract Of Orange, Lime And Lemon Pulp, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid, Concentrated Lime Juice, Potassium Citrate Colour
Check Frozen Concentrated Non-Alcoholic Rum Runner Mixer, RumRunner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frozen Concentrated Non-Alcoholic Rum Runner Mixer, RumRunner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Where to buy
Frozen Concentrated Non-Alcoholic Rum Runner Mixer, RumRunner is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Syrup · Frozen, Liquid


