Is Frozen Concentrated Orange Juice, Calcium Rich Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Concentrated Orange Juice, Tricalcium Citrate

Check Frozen Concentrated Orange Juice, Calcium Rich against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frozen Concentrated Orange Juice, Calcium Rich is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Juice · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingSmoothie