Is FROZEN CONFECTION WITH GUMBALL CENTER, CHERRY & LIME Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, HYDROXYPROPYL METHYLCELLULOSE, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, GUMBALL {SUGAR, DEXTROSE, GUM BASE (SOY), CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, RESINOUS GLAZE, GLYCERIN, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, TITANIUM DIOXIDE FOR COLOR, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS)}.
Check FROZEN CONFECTION WITH GUMBALL CENTER, CHERRY & LIME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROZEN CONFECTION WITH GUMBALL CENTER, CHERRY & LIME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


