Is Frozen Cooked Calamari, Sliced Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WILD PERUVIAN GIANT SQUID (DOSIDICUS GIGAS).
Check Frozen Cooked Calamari, Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frozen Cooked Calamari, Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Frozen Cooked Calamari, Sliced is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSaladDipping


