Is Frozen Cooked Extra Large Deveined Tail-On Easy Peel Shrimp, 32 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Farm Raised Shrimp (Litopenaeus Vannamei), Sodium Tripolyphosphate, Salt

Check Frozen Cooked Extra Large Deveined Tail-On Easy Peel Shrimp, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frozen Cooked Extra Large Deveined Tail-On Easy Peel Shrimp, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSalad