Is Frozen Cooked Salad Shrimp, Peeled, Tail-Off, 250-350 pcs, 32 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Shrimp, Water, Salt, Sodium Tripolyphosphate (To Retain Mositure), Paprika (Color)

Check Frozen Cooked Salad Shrimp, Peeled, Tail-Off, 250-350 pcs, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frozen Cooked Salad Shrimp, Peeled, Tail-Off, 250-350 pcs, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSaladSandwich