Is Frozen Crinkle Cut Carrots Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrots
Check Frozen Crinkle Cut Carrots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frozen Crinkle Cut Carrots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Where to buy
Frozen Crinkle Cut Carrots is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSoup


