Is Frozen Cut Green Beans, FAMILY PACK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Beans

Check Frozen Cut Green Beans, FAMILY PACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frozen Cut Green Beans, FAMILY PACK is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep