Is FROZEN DAIRY CONFECTION FUDGE BARS, FUDGE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Whey Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cocoa, Contains 1% Or Less Of: Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Coconut Oil, Mono & Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Dextrose, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Contains Milk
Check FROZEN DAIRY CONFECTION FUDGE BARS, FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROZEN DAIRY CONFECTION FUDGE BARS, FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FROZEN DAIRY CONFECTION FUDGE BARS, FUDGE is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


