Is FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, BLACK RASPBERRY BLAST Wheat Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, RASPBERRY PUREE, RASPBERRY-FILLED CONFECTION HEARTS & CHOCOLATE FLAVORED FLAKES (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA, RED RASPBERRY PUREE, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, BUTTER OIL, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID), WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGENAN, CITRIC ACID, RED 40, BLUE 1, POLYSORBATE 80.
Check FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, BLACK RASPBERRY BLAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, BLACK RASPBERRY BLAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


