Is FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, FRENCH VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, BUTTERMILK, EGG CUSTARD BASE (PASTEURIZED EGG YOLKS, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC EXTRACTS), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY (MILK), STABILIZER (PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTERS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, AND POLYSORBATE 80), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE ANNATTO COLOR.

Check FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, FRENCH VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking