Is FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, NEAPOLITAN Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, BUTTERMILK, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY (MILK), STRAWBERRY PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, RED #40), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), STABILIZER (PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTERS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, AND POLYSORBATE 80), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED #40, BLUE #1, AND VEGETABLE ANNATTO COLOR.
Check FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, NEAPOLITAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, NEAPOLITAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


