Is FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, STRAWBERRY SWIRL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEY, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRY SWIRL (HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, STRAWBERRY PUREE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVES], LOCUST BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, RED 40), CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, MODIFIED CELLULOSE, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL VANILLA, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, STRAWBERRY SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, STRAWBERRY SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


