Is FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: WHEY, VANILLA EXTRACT, VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CELLULOSE GEL, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTERS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, MODIFIED CELLULOSE, CALCIUM SULFATE, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO COLOR.
Check FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROZEN DAIRY DESSERT, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


