Is FROZEN DESERT, PEANUT BUTTER CHOC CHIP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT CREAM, CASHEWS, COCONUT OIL, COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER, ASKINOSIE CHOCOLATE (COCOA BUTTER, COCOA LIQUOR), ORGANIC CAROB BEAN, SALT

Check FROZEN DESERT, PEANUT BUTTER CHOC CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking