Is FROZEN DESERT, PEANUT BUTTER CHOC CHIP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCONUT CREAM, CASHEWS, COCONUT OIL, COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, PEANUT BUTTER, ASKINOSIE CHOCOLATE (COCOA BUTTER, COCOA LIQUOR), ORGANIC CAROB BEAN, SALT
Check FROZEN DESERT, PEANUT BUTTER CHOC CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROZEN DESERT, PEANUT BUTTER CHOC CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


