Is Frozen Fruit Avocado Chunks 400 g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocado, Key lime juice.
Check Frozen Fruit Avocado Chunks 400 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frozen Fruit Avocado Chunks 400 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Totally Original, 6 Count (Frozen)
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Where to buy
Frozen Fruit Avocado Chunks 400 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Fruit · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
ButteryCitrusEarthyTart
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SaladSmoothieMeal PrepSnacking


