Is FROZEN FRUIT POPS, BLACK PEPPER PLUM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PLUMS, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, WATER, CRACKED BLACK PEPPER, CAROB BEAN GUM

Check FROZEN FRUIT POPS, BLACK PEPPER PLUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick

Flavor
FruityPepperySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go