Is FROZEN FRUIT POPS, SEA SALT, STRAWBERRY CREAM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES CREAM (MILK). ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR. WATER, LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT. CAROB BEAN GUM

Check FROZEN FRUIT POPS, SEA SALT, STRAWBERRY CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go