Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Frozen Grade A Turkey 3-5 kg Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey.

Check Frozen Grade A Turkey 3-5 kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwich
Lactose Free? Frozen Grade A Turkey 3-5 kg | Spoonful