Is FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CULTURED BASE (SKIM MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR), NONFAT DRY MILK, CREAM, COCOA POWDER, STABILIZER (CAROB BEAN GUM, PECTIN, CARRAGEENAN), CITRIC ACID, ACETIC ACID, PROBIOTIC YOGURT CULTURES (STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS, LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS, LACTOBACILLUS CASEI, LACTOBACILLUS RHAMNOSUS, LACTOBACILLUS DELBRUECKII).

Check FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go