Is FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, CINNAMON BUN Oat Free?

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, GREEK YOGURT (PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, YOGURT CULTURES), SUGAR, CREAM CHEESE FROSTING SWIRL [SUGAR, CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, CAROB BEAN OR XANTHAN OR GUAR GUM), INVERT SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS (CREAM AND DAIRY FLAVOR)], CINNAMON HONEY BASE [SUGAR, WATER, INVERT SUGAR, CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, CAROB BEAN OR XANTHAN OR GUAR GUM), CINNAMON, HONEY, CORN STARCH, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, CITRIC ACID], MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MALTODEXTRIN, CREAM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, CINNAMON BUN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROZEN GREEK YOGURT BARS, CINNAMON BUN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar


