Is Frozen Juice Lemonade 283 ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Filtered water, Concentrated lemon juice, Lemon pulp, Natural flavour
Check Frozen Juice Lemonade 283 ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frozen Juice Lemonade 283 ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Frozen Juice Lemonade 283 ml is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Beverage · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusSweetSour
Texture
SoftThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


