Is FROZEN LEMONADE COCKTAILS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RO WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WINE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), AND FD&C YELLOW #5.

Check FROZEN LEMONADE COCKTAILS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Drinking