Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Frozen Mango Fruit Chunks - 12oz - Good & Gather™ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango.

Check Frozen Mango Fruit Chunks - 12oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frozen Mango Fruit Chunks - 12oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Fruit · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SmoothieSnackingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Frozen Mango Fruit Chunks - 12oz - Good & Gather™ | Spoonful