Is Frozen Organic Ravioli, Four Cheese, 22 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasta: Organic Durum Wheat Semolina, Organic Eggs, Organic Turmeric (For Color). Organic Filling: Organic Ricotta Cheese (Organic Whey [Milk], Pasteurized Organic Milk, Salt, Lactic Acid), Organic Emmental Cheese (Pasteurized Organic Milk, Salt, Microbial Rennet), Organic Fontal Cheese (Pasteurized Organic Milk, Salt, Microbial Rennet), Organic Provolone Cheese (Pasteurized Organic Milk, Salt, Microbial Rennet), Water, Organic Durum Wheat Semolina, Salt

Check Frozen Organic Ravioli, Four Cheese, 22 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frozen Organic Ravioli, Four Cheese, 22 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Pasta · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryRich
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchCooking