Is Frozen peel cola 5.5% Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whisky Et Cola, 5, Alc,/vol

Check Frozen peel cola 5.5% against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go