Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is FROZEN PEPPERMINT HOT CHOCOLATE DARK CHOCOLATE AND PEPPERMINT ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, FROZEN PEPPERMINT HOT CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Sugar, Dutched Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Corn Syrup, Whey, Less Than 2% Of: Coconut Oil, Vegetable Gums (Carob Bean, Tara, Guar), Mono And Diglycerides, Salt, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Annatto (For Color)

Check FROZEN PEPPERMINT HOT CHOCOLATE DARK CHOCOLATE AND PEPPERMINT ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, FROZEN PEPPERMINT HOT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FROZEN PEPPERMINT HOT CHOCOLATE DARK CHOCOLATE AND PEPPERMINT ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, FROZEN PEPPERMINT HOT CHOCOLATE is available at 8 retailers

Fry'sMariano'sPick 'n SaveSafewayShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go
Wheat Free? FROZEN PEPPERMINT HOT CHOCOLATE DARK CHOCOLATE AND PEPPERMINT ICE CREAM WITH CHOCOLATEY CHIPS, FROZEN PEPPERMINT HOT CHOCOLATE | Spoonful