Is Frozen pineapple juice Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check Frozen pineapple juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frozen pineapple juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


