Is FROZEN POPS, HIBISCUS LEMON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, HIBISCUS FLOWERS, LEMON JUICE, XANTHAN GUM.

Check FROZEN POPS, HIBISCUS LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
CitrusFloralFruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go