Is Frozen Purple Smoothie Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Blueberries, Mango Chunks, Acai Cubes (Water, Acai Pulp, Citric Acid), Pineapple Chunks

Check Frozen Purple Smoothie Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frozen Purple Smoothie Mix is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SmoothieBreakfastMeal PrepSnacking