Is FROZEN RAW CALAMARI RINGS, WILD CAUGHT, 16 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Squid, Water, Salt, Sodium Citrate (Stabilizer), Sodium Carbonate (Stabilizer).

Check FROZEN RAW CALAMARI RINGS, WILD CAUGHT, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FROZEN RAW CALAMARI RINGS, WILD CAUGHT, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSnacking