Is Frozen Riced Veggie Grain Wave Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCCOLI, ZUCCHINI, KALE.

Check Frozen Riced Veggie Grain Wave against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frozen Riced Veggie Grain Wave is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking