Is Frozen Sauteed Chopped Onion Cubes - 5.8oz - Good & Gather™ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Onion (Water, Onion), Sunflower Oil, Vinegar, Sugar, Sea Salt.
Check Frozen Sauteed Chopped Onion Cubes - 5.8oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frozen Sauteed Chopped Onion Cubes - 5.8oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Frozen Sauteed Chopped Onion Cubes - 5.8oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen, Cube
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


