Is Frozen Steam-in-bag Edamame - 12oz - Good & Gather™ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Edamame (Soybeans).

Check Frozen Steam-in-bag Edamame - 12oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frozen Steam-in-bag Edamame - 12oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
TenderCreamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnack
Peanut Free? Frozen Steam-in-bag Edamame - 12oz - Good & Gather™ | Spoonful