Is FROZEN SWAI FILLETS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWAI, SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLY PHOSPHATE
Check FROZEN SWAI FILLETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROZEN SWAI FILLETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Seafood · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


