Is FROZEN VEGGIE AND FRUIT BAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARROT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE), STRAWBERRY PUREE, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, BEET POWDER, NATURAL PLANT-BASED STABILIZER (GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM).

Check FROZEN VEGGIE AND FRUIT BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast