Is FROZEN WHIPPED TOPPING Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, EXPELLER-PRESSED PALM KERNEL OIL, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: ORGANIC SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SODIUM CASEINATE (FROM MILK), NATURAL FLAVORS, TAPIOCA STARCH, SOY LECITHIN, HYDROXYPROPYL METHYL CELLULOSE, XANTHAN GUM AND GUAR GUM.
Check FROZEN WHIPPED TOPPING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROZEN WHIPPED TOPPING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Sauce · Frozen
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


