Is Frozen Whole Kernel Sweet Corn Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Kernel Corn

Check Frozen Whole Kernel Sweet Corn against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Frozen Whole Kernel Sweet Corn is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal PrepSoup