Is FROZEN YOGURT, CARAMEL PRALINE CRUNCH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, INULIN, PECANS, EGG YOLKS, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCONUT OIL, BUTTER, SALT, CAROB BEAN GUM, PECTIN, CULTURES.
Check FROZEN YOGURT, CARAMEL PRALINE CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FROZEN YOGURT, CARAMEL PRALINE CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


