Is Frozen Yogurt, Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, CREAM, COCOA, NATURAL FLAVOUR, SOY MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, BACTERIAL CULTURE. YOGURT BASE MADE WITH 100% CANADIAN MILK.
Check Frozen Yogurt, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Frozen Yogurt, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Frozen Yogurt, Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


