Is FROZEN YOGURT, FUDGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, YOGURT CULTURE, LACTIC ACID.

Check FROZEN YOGURT, FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go