Is FROZEN YOGURT, FUDGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, YOGURT CULTURE, LACTIC ACID.

Check FROZEN YOGURT, FUDGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? FROZEN YOGURT, FUDGE | Spoonful